Cartellera

Comparteix-ho

Dobles vidas

 

Dijous 1816.0018.0020.0022.00
Divendres 1916.0018.0020.0022.00
Dissabte 2016.0018.0020.0022.00
Diumenge 2116.0020.0022.00
Dilluns 2216.0020.00
Dimarts 2316.0018.0022.00
Dimecres 2416.0018.0020.0022.00
Dijous 2516.0018.0022.00

 

MÉSINFO

 

 

 

 

 


Vidas represadas

(Cinema i solidaritat)

 

 

Dissabte 13

12.00

 

 

 


Ara

(Pel·lícula de Pere Solés)

 

 

Diumenge 21

Dilluns 22

18.00

18.00

 

 

 

 


Julie

(National Theatre Live)

 

 

Dijous 25

20.00

 

Comparteix-ho