Cartellera

Comparteix-ho

Sis dies corrents

 

 

Divendres 316.1517.5021.15
Dissabte 416.1517.5021.15
Diumenge 516.1517.5021.15
Dilluns 616.1517.5021.15
Dimarts 716.1517.5021.15
Dimecres 816.1521.40
Dijous 916.15

MÉSINFO

 

 


Magaluf. Ghost Town

 

 

Divendres 319.30
Dissabte 419.30
Diumenge 519.30
Dilluns 619.30
Dimarts 719.30
Dimecres 820.00
Dijous 9

MÉSINFO

 

 


La fada de les estacions

Le Petit Truffaut

 

Diumenge 5

12.00

 


 

El Cau

 

Dimecres 8

Dijous 9

18.00

18.00

 

 


 

Nosotros no olvidamos

Presentació documental

 

Dijous 9

20.00

 

 

Comparteix-ho